Vital Tea Umrah Ticket lucky draw Result winner name list 2020



Vital Tea is a beat tea in Pakistan and it once began its business in 2005 in the small home city of Haroonabad. Now it’s spread in entire Pakistan . or overseas and a lot of human beings liked him very a whole lot because it was provided an awesome taste and low price fee so that Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 2020 is carry on and the Vital Tea Qurandazi is balloting for the 200 people.

Vital Tea Umrah Ticket lucky draw Result winner name list

Vital Tea Umrah Ticket lucky draw Result winner name list 2020

vital tea umrah lucky draw list vital tea umrah lucky draw jan 2020 vital tea umrah lucky draw jan 2020 vital tea umrah qurandazi january 2020

vital tea 18 feb qurandazi

vital tea umrah 9th draw February 2020 vital tea umrah qurandazi 18 february 2020

Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 01st Draw Result 19th December 2019
Name Name of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
Shabir Chishtian 4783979492
Abdul Latif Multan 7514887467
Muhammad Nasir Aziz Burewala 7782710593
Sheraz Qaiser Sahiwal 1845330355
Umreen Mohsin Layyah 2266609086
Hira Bahwalpur 1230702234
Muhammad Ramzan Sadiqabad 6343303968
Abdul Ahad Liaqatpur 4386950143
Sanawal Jhang 1334186862
Muhammad Shahbaz Faisalabad 7432046387
Kamran Mianwali 3038209912
Muhammad Younas Sargodha 9487344388
Muhammad Arfan Jhelum 7494170152
Iftikhar Ahmad Rawalpindi 9180946273
Saeed Ali Sukkur 5683381387
Farhan Haiderabad 9420053548
Waqar Ansa Karachi 5238990420
Muhammad Faheem Peshawar 4289245451
Muhamma Azeem Abbottabad 9280344379
Abdul Razzaq Lahore 2038359967
Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 02nd Draw Result 23rd December 2019
Name Name  of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
Riaz Hussain Khanewal 8126067400
Riaz Ahmad Bahawalnagar 3085662249
Abid Hussain Sahiwal 1832276159
Arfan Vehari 6582043722
Mudassar Sadiq Sahiwal 1084839395
Maidah Okara 3480385874
Ghulam Shabir Khan Muzaffargarh 4661118037
Rasheed Ahmad Liaqatpur 8980078417
Nimrah Umer Lodhran 5380201373
Nasir Raheem Yar Khan 8087895659
Ayaz Ahmad Meerpur Metholi 6486166113
Abaid ul Rehman Toba Tek Singh 2432820987
Fozia Bhawal 2639826256
Zafar Renala Khurd 3838844320
Muhammad Bineyamin Gujranwala 1172979918
Talib Hussain Dena 9976263267
Bilal Ahmad Texila 6006906098
Muhammad Hashim Rohri 6937552076
Asif Nawaz Islam Kot 2869464860
Haris Mumtaz Karachi 4833720191
Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 03rd Draw Result 30th December 2019
Name Name  of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
Muhammad Sarfraz Haroonabad 8840721835
Kashif Hasilpur 5481601421
Muhammad Asif Jahaniyan Mandi 4880795149
Farah Chichawatni 1985147324
Muhammad Shah Rukh Rojhan 5948466893
Umer Hayyat Yazman 5337067497
Abdul Jabbar Melsi 2538190027
Shahid Murtaza Khanpur 2083571685
Nadar Shah Dharki 4516430986
Munir Ahmad Ahmad Pur Siyal 7785090117
Sajjad Lodhi Jaranwala 6130920791
Amdad Hussain Sargodha 9053164375
Naseem Akhtar Karachi 1632426086
Shah Zaib Lahore 9285209017
Nasir Rawalpindi 2837304967
Kareem Bakhsh Salah Pat 173709833
Mehinder Musa Khairpur 2785089164
Aslam Jam Shoro 4015273485
Abdul Rehman Phool Nagar 2480452214
Rizwan Karachi 8530213522
Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 04th Draw Result 06th January, 2020
Name Name  of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
Akram ul Haq Ashiq Fort Abbas 7640570760
Ghulam Abbas Donga Bonga 8986890015
Muhammad Aslam Multan 8224662969
Manzar Abbas Kabir Wala 8080600108
Malak Akhtar Ahmad Pakpattan 2333313531
Abid Hussain Jampur 5485300619
Abdul Wahid Chowk Azam 5188073197
Muhammad Imran Ahmad Pur Aset 8446214633
Barkat Ali Obaro 6904094537
Tasneem Nankana Sahib 1906262554
Maqsood Samundari 6059093021
Muhammad Irfan Khushab 8385363913
Arslan Khurram Hijrah Shah Moqeem 4658201663
Nadeem Arif Lahore 1310502267
Muhammad Hassan Hafizabad 6682916452
Naseem Rawalpindi 7562764905
Zain ul Abiden Setharaj 6802752570
Muhammad Qasim Latif Abad 1768144745
Muhammad Arshad Khan Karachi 6034148029
Syed Naeem Abbas Dera Ismail Khan 2535532290
Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 05th Draw Result 13rd January, 2020
Name Name  of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
Niaz Begham Mandi Sadiq Gang 7185331104
Muhammad Imran Shujabad 5929453283
Mazhar Iqbal Jhang 7166293500
Muhammad Qasim Bashir Pur 1083921697
Saeed Tahir Ali Tando Allah Yar 6509496133
Hafiz Riaz Rasool Mian Chanu 4382703544
Hafiz Allah Zahir Peer 1280582926
Shoukat Ali Khan Faisalabad 5067674448
Muhammad Asam Jalal Pur 3872370447
Muhammad Asam Thatha 7685361427
Muhammad Akmal Rajanpur 2638348457
Shahzada Sadiqabad 3638755529
Wajid Ali Shahid Chishtian 5735065643
Saqib Mehmood Tala King 6493932655
Abdul Zaheer Quetta 6746085759
Najama Mansoor Karor Lal Essain 3289626406
Ali Hassan Kashmor 7531269708
Habib Allah Mianwali 8575428727
Muhammad Saeed Memon Moro 7022367499
Sajid Mehmood Abbottabad 1833217089
Vital Tea 06th Lucky Draw Result 20th January 2020
Name Name  of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
Riffat Bibi Haroonabad 8489974308
Muhammad Junaid Multan 7583331153
Muhammad Saleem Rojhan 7768424552
Syed Adnan DG Khan 4086526985
Muhammad Akhtar Khanpur 6284953208
Muhammad Irfan Raheem Yar Khan 9483046218
Javeed Iqbal Ahmadpur Siyal 3856672708
Syed Yasir Karachi 7873967056
Muhammad Bilal Jaranwala 5351828785
Shakkar Kasur 9833591386
Rasoolan Bibi Shahdarah 7230610826
Riaz Ahmad Mandiba Uddin 9880509520
Muhammad Kamran Taxila 2534901098
Mumtazi Ahmad Tharo Shah 4089730657
Muhammad Nadeem Shakarpur 1938392217
Altaf Hussain Meerpur Khas 8684291341
Muhammad Tariq Degree 5939905896
Saif ul Rehman Toba Tek Singh 9382180124
Saif Ullah Karachi 3333112907
Haji Saad Ali Bannu 4934003392

vital tea Company introduced 200 Two Hundred Free umrah Package for its Customers in Pakistan and lucky draw lists are available on this page www.nts.awampk.com as it is declared official on Vital Tea Facebook Page. Each vital tea lucky draw is consists of 20 Persons who got this vital tea umrah offer. vital tea 1st umrah qurandazi update on16th December 2019.vital tea 2nd umrah lucky draw in 2019.vital tea umrah scheme 2019 3rd winner list vital tea umrah qurandazi.vitalteapak draw 7/01/2020.vital tea qurandazi umrah lucky draw winner list 2019/20.

 

Vital Tea Umrah Lucky Draw Result 2020

It is available in distinct flavors in the markets and shopkeepers. Daily tens of millions of people drink tea and loved it very much. Each year the group of the tea is prepared the Vital Tea Umrah Scheme for the candidates who have the Vital Tea Umrah Scheme QR Code send to the respectable address are mentioned on the website.
Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 2020
Vital Tea Umrah Lucky Draw Result 2020 is launched for the entire human beings who can take a look at here the 200 each character every Monday 20 khush naseeb humans identify is introduced on the Daily Jang Newspaper all the Vital Tea Umrah Draw Result 2020 is available in this webpage.
If you also prefer to be counted among the 200 fortunate folks who have acquired Umrah in the fifth draw, then you may additionally have despatched your entry that the next summon is yours. (Vital Peo Zindagi Jeo)
Vital Tea Contact Numbers
• The selected person will contact this range and will now not call or message from any other number. (0300-0084825)
• If selected, a coupon is required.
• Please contact these numbers for any information. (0800-0775 or 0800-03737)
• The Next draw will be published on January 28, 2020.
Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 07th Draw Result 28 January 2020



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *