Vital Tea Umrah Ticket lucky draw Result winner name list 2020



Vital Tea Umrah Ticket lucky draw Result winner name list 2020

Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 01st Draw Result 19th December 2019
Name Name of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
Shabir Chishtian 4783979492
Abdul Latif Multan 7514887467
Muhammad Nasir Aziz Burewala 7782710593
Sheraz Qaiser Sahiwal 1845330355
Umreen Mohsin Layyah 2266609086
Hira Bahwalpur 1230702234
Muhammad Ramzan Sadiqabad 6343303968
Abdul Ahad Liaqatpur 4386950143
Sanawal Jhang 1334186862
Muhammad Shahbaz Faisalabad 7432046387
Kamran Mianwali 3038209912
Muhammad Younas Sargodha 9487344388
Muhammad Arfan Jhelum 7494170152
Iftikhar Ahmad Rawalpindi 9180946273
Saeed Ali Sukkur 5683381387
Farhan Haiderabad 9420053548
Waqar Ansa Karachi 5238990420
Muhammad Faheem Peshawar 4289245451
Muhamma Azeem Abbottabad 9280344379
Abdul Razzaq Lahore 2038359967
Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 02nd Draw Result 23rd December 2019
Name Name  of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
Riaz Hussain Khanewal 8126067400
Riaz Ahmad Bahawalnagar 3085662249
Abid Hussain Sahiwal 1832276159
Arfan Vehari 6582043722
Mudassar Sadiq Sahiwal 1084839395
Maidah Okara 3480385874
Ghulam Shabir Khan Muzaffargarh 4661118037
Rasheed Ahmad Liaqatpur 8980078417
Nimrah Umer Lodhran 5380201373
Nasir Raheem Yar Khan 8087895659
Ayaz Ahmad Meerpur Metholi 6486166113
Abaid ul Rehman Toba Tek Singh 2432820987
Fozia Bhawal 2639826256
Zafar Renala Khurd 3838844320
Muhammad Bineyamin Gujranwala 1172979918
Talib Hussain Dena 9976263267
Bilal Ahmad Texila 6006906098
Muhammad Hashim Rohri 6937552076
Asif Nawaz Islam Kot 2869464860
Haris Mumtaz Karachi 4833720191
  Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 03rd Draw Result 30th December 2019
  Name Name  of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
  Muhammad Sarfraz Haroonabad 8840721835
  Kashif Hasilpur 5481601421
  Muhammad Asif Jahaniyan Mandi 4880795149
  Farah Chichawatni 1985147324
  Muhammad Shah Rukh Rojhan 5948466893
  Umer Hayyat Yazman 5337067497
  Abdul Jabbar Melsi 2538190027
  Shahid Murtaza Khanpur 2083571685
  Nadar Shah Dharki 4516430986
  Munir Ahmad Ahmad Pur Siyal 7785090117
  Sajjad Lodhi Jaranwala 6130920791
  Amdad Hussain Sargodha 9053164375
  Naseem Akhtar Karachi 1632426086
  Shah Zaib Lahore 9285209017
  Nasir Rawalpindi 2837304967
  Kareem Bakhsh Salah Pat 173709833
  Mehinder Musa Khairpur 2785089164
  Aslam Jam Shoro 4015273485
  Abdul Rehman Phool Nagar 2480452214
  Rizwan Karachi 8530213522
  Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 04th Draw Result 06th January, 2020
  Name Name  of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
  Akram ul Haq Ashiq Fort Abbas 7640570760
  Ghulam Abbas Donga Bonga 8986890015
  Muhammad Aslam Multan 8224662969
  Manzar Abbas Kabir Wala 8080600108
  Malak Akhtar Ahmad Pakpattan 2333313531
  Abid Hussain Jampur 5485300619
  Abdul Wahid Chowk Azam 5188073197
  Muhammad Imran Ahmad Pur Aset 8446214633
  Barkat Ali Obaro 6904094537
  Tasneem Nankana Sahib 1906262554
  Maqsood Samundari 6059093021
  Muhammad Irfan Khushab 8385363913
  Arslan Khurram Hijrah Shah Moqeem 4658201663
  Nadeem Arif Lahore 1310502267
  Muhammad Hassan Hafizabad 6682916452
  Naseem Rawalpindi 7562764905
  Zain ul Abiden Setharaj 6802752570
  Muhammad Qasim Latif Abad 1768144745
  Muhammad Arshad Khan Karachi 6034148029
  Syed Naeem Abbas Dera Ismail Khan 2535532290
  Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 05th Draw Result 13rd January, 2020
  Name Name  of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
  Niaz Begham Mandi Sadiq Gang 7185331104
  Muhammad Imran Shujabad 5929453283
  Mazhar Iqbal Jhang 7166293500
  Muhammad Qasim Bashir Pur 1083921697
  Saeed Tahir Ali Tando Allah Yar 6509496133
  Hafiz Riaz Rasool Mian Chanu 4382703544
  Hafiz Allah Zahir Peer 1280582926
  Shoukat Ali Khan Faisalabad 5067674448
  Muhammad Asam Jalal Pur 3872370447
  Muhammad Asam Thatha 7685361427
  Muhammad Akmal Rajanpur 2638348457
  Shahzada Sadiqabad 3638755529
  Wajid Ali Shahid Chishtian 5735065643
  Saqib Mehmood Tala King 6493932655
  Abdul Zaheer Quetta 6746085759
  Najama Mansoor Karor Lal Essain 3289626406
  Ali Hassan Kashmor 7531269708
  Habib Allah Mianwali 8575428727
  Muhammad Saeed Memon Moro 7022367499
  Sajid Mehmood Abbottabad 1833217089
  Vital Tea 06th Lucky Draw Result 20th January 2020
  Name Name  of City QR Code for Vital Tea Draw
  Riffat Bibi Haroonabad 8489974308
  Muhammad Junaid Multan 7583331153
  Muhammad Saleem Rojhan 7768424552
  Syed Adnan DG Khan 4086526985
  Muhammad Akhtar Khanpur 6284953208
  Muhammad Irfan Raheem Yar Khan 9483046218
  Javeed Iqbal Ahmadpur Siyal 3856672708
  Syed Yasir Karachi 7873967056
  Muhammad Bilal Jaranwala 5351828785
  Shakkar Kasur 9833591386
  Rasoolan Bibi Shahdarah 7230610826
  Riaz Ahmad Mandiba Uddin 9880509520
  Muhammad Kamran Taxila 2534901098
  Mumtazi Ahmad Tharo Shah 4089730657
  Muhammad Nadeem Shakarpur 1938392217
  Altaf Hussain Meerpur Khas 8684291341
  Muhammad Tariq Degree 5939905896
  Saif ul Rehman Toba Tek Singh 9382180124
  Saif Ullah Karachi 3333112907
  Haji Saad Ali Bannu 4934003392

vital tea Company introduced 200 Two Hundred Free umrah Package for its Customers in Pakistan and lucky draw lists are available on this page www.nts.awampk.com as it is declared official on Vital Tea Facebook Page. Each vital tea lucky draw is consists of 20 Persons who got this vital tea umrah offer. vital tea 1st umrah qurandazi update on16th December 2019.vital tea 2nd umrah lucky draw in 2019.vital tea umrah scheme 2019 3rd winner list vital tea umrah qurandazi.vitalteapak draw 7/01/2020.vital tea qurandazi umrah lucky draw winner list 2019/20.

vital tea umrah lucky draw jan 2020

Vital Tea Umrah Package with 50 Thousand Cash.

 

vital tea umrah lucky draw jan 2020

vital tea umrah qurandazi january 2020

Vital Tea Umrah Lucky Draw Result 2020
Vital Tea is a beat tea in Pakistan and it once began its business in 2005 in the small home city of Haroonabad. Now it’s spread in the entire Pakistan . or overseas and a lot of human beings liked him very a whole lot because it was provided an awesome taste and low price fee so that Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 2020 is carry on and the Vital Tea Qurandazi is balloting for the 200 people.
It is available in the distinct flavors in the markets and shopkeepers. Daily tens of millions of people drink tea and loved it very much. Each year the group of the tea is prepared the Vital Tea Umrah Scheme for the candidates who have the Vital Tea Umrah Scheme QR Code send to the respectable address are mentioned on the website.
Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 2020
Vital Tea Umrah Lucky Draw Result 2020 is launched for the entire human beings who can take a look at here the 200 each character every Monday 20 khush naseeb humans identify is introduced on the Daily Jang Newspaper all the Vital Tea Umrah Draw Result 2020 is available in this webpage.
If you also prefer to be counted among the 200 fortunate folks who have acquired Umrah in the fifth draw, then you may additionally have despatched your entry that the next summon is yours. (Vital Peo Zindagi Jeo)
Vital Tea Contact Numbers
• The selected person will contact this range and will now not call or message from any other number. (0300-0084825)
• If selected, a coupon is required.
• Please contact these numbers for any information. (0800-0775 or 0800-03737)
• The Next draw will be published on January 28, 2020.
Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 07th Draw Result 28 January 2020



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *